最新公告: 2019年端午节放假通知| 2019年春節放假通知| 2019年元旦節放假通知| 2018年中秋及國慶節放假通知| 2018年端午節放假通知|
详细內容
2011年度尾牙

































中獎者名單

NO.

中獎類型

中獎金額

工號

姓名

性別

部門名稱

職別名稱

1

一等獎

          1,000

900028

陳麗

業務部

副課長

2

一等獎

          1,000

900043

龍春林

折彎組

作業員

3

一等獎

          1,000

900062

陳田田

工程組

助理工程師

4

二等獎

              500

900029

馮文健

折彎組

技術員

5

二等獎

              500

900039

張德永

總經理室

課長

6

二等獎

              500

900063

蔣景寶

沖切組

鐳射技術員

7

二等獎

              500

900038

李根

設計組

工程師

8

二等獎

              500

900031

向雪蓮

製造中心

助理

9

二等獎

              500

900059

羅朝花

設計組

助理工程師

10

三等獎

              300

900006

盧勝宇

沖切組

副組長

11

三等獎

              300

900042

黃平根

焊接組

技術員

12

三等獎

              300

900036

鐘東

折彎組

技術員

13

三等獎

              300

900045

鄧珂見

折彎組

技術員

14

三等獎

              300

900096

楊飛

倉庫組

倉管員

15

三等獎

              300

900030

方員

前加工組

作業員

16

三等獎

              300

900093

王運枝

裝配組

作業員

17

三等獎

              300

900085

陸慶東

沖切組

作業員

18

三等獎

              300

900086

劉兵

折彎組

技術員

19

三等獎

              300

900091

張亮

裝配組

作業員

20

三等獎

              300

900056

周方華

折彎組

技術員

21

三等獎

              300

900003

胡國輝

設計組

高級工程師

22

三等獎

              300

900071

陳偉

前加工組

前加工技術員

23

四等獎

              100

900004

胡榮鴻

管理課

副課長

24

四等獎

              100

900009

陳香嬌

採購部

採購專員

25

四等獎

              100

900010

張勇

工程課

課長

26

四等獎

              100

900011

方水龍

前加工組

前加工技術員

27

四等獎

              100

900023

周正梅

裝配組

線長

28

四等獎

              100

900027

瞿又波

品保部

檢驗員

29

四等獎

              100

900040

陳坤

製造課

副課長

30

四等獎

              100

900041

黃小俊

折彎組

組長

31

四等獎

              100

900054

劉偉林

折彎組

技術員

32

四等獎

              100

900058

劉軍

折彎組

技術員

33

四等獎

              100

900065

杭磊

折彎組

技術員

34

四等獎

              100

900067

陳偉

折彎組

副組長

35

四等獎

              100

900069

何鈞

採購部

採購組長

36

四等獎

              100

900075

農文萍

沖切組

鐳射技術員

37

四等獎

              100

900079

王建營

工程組

工程師

38

四等獎

              100

900081

張國良

工程組

工程師

39

四等獎

              100

900084

陳長平

沖切組

作業員

40

四等獎

              100

900088

李程

工程組

工程師

41

四等獎

              100

900094

程鵬飛

倉庫組

倉管員

42

四等獎

              100

900095

劉玉珍

生管組

生管

43

四等獎

              100

900097

雷傳傳

品保部

檢驗員

44

四等獎

              100

900098

陳文輝

倉庫組

倉管員

45

幸運獎

1.風扇
2.風扇
3.電磁爐
4.吸塵器
5.天虹卡200
6.天虹卡200
7.天虹卡300
8.天虹卡300
9.天虹卡500

900084

陳長平

沖切組

作業員

46

幸運獎

900091

張亮

裝配組

作業員

47

幸運獎

900079

王建營

工程組

工程師

48

幸運獎

900030

方員

前加工組

作業員

49

幸運獎

900085

陸慶東

沖切組

作業員

50

幸運獎

900097

雷傳傳

品保部

檢驗員

51

幸運獎

900010

張勇

工程課

課長

52

幸運獎

900095

劉玉珍

生管組

生管

53

幸運

900028

陳麗

業務部

副課長

54

特等獎

          2,200

900002

盧仁貴

生技組

生技

55

神秘獎

             500

900045

鄧珂見

折彎組

技術員

56

神秘獎

               500  

900062

陳田田

工程組

助理工程師

57

神秘獎2

             500

900071

陳偉

前加工組

前加工技術員

58

神秘獎2

             500

900094

程鵬飛

倉庫組

倉管員

59

神秘獎3

             500

900059

羅朝花

設計組

助理工程師

60

副總獎

          2,000

900038

李根

設計組

工程師

61

經理獎

         1,000

900045

鄧珂

折彎組

技術員

 

作者:Anty